Head Coach: Jim Akita
Assistant Coaches: Malachi Allgood, Albert Greene
Captains: Lauren Giurini, Audrey Paglia, Aiden Pratt, Dillon Rice, Ellen Szostak, Philip Wilson
Other Rosters: Word
Hometown/High School | ||
---|---|---|
Grace Atia | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Kenilworth, Ill. / North Shore Country Day |
Ryan Barry | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Southborough, Mass. / Algonquin |
Tianna Beilke | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Lake Forest, Ill. / Lake Forest |
Nathaniel Bodnar | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Colorado Springs, Colo. / St. Mary's |
Lea Burshtein | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Pacific Grove, Calif. / Pacific Grove |
Jacqueline Chapman | Cl.: Sr. | Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Von Steuben |
Jaronn Correll | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Glenwood, Ill. / Homewood Flossmoor |
Jake De La Torre | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Gilbert, Ariz. / Chandler |
Nicholas Dodds | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Claremont, Calif. / Webb School |
Raven Dziedzinski | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Shattuck St. Mary's School |
Dante Esposito | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Queen Creek, Ariz. / Higley |
Lauren Giurini | Cl.: Sr. | Hometown/High School: Naperville, Ill. / Neuqua Valley |
Molly Gniady | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Lakewood, Ill. / Crystal Lake |
Yaneli Guajardo | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Alhambra, Calif. / Alhambra |
Susan Guo | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Beijing, China / UWC Thailand International |
Jessica Heard | Cl.: Sr. | Hometown/High School: Zion, Ill. / New Tech |
J.R. Henderson | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Yuma, Ariz. / Yuma Catholic |
A.J. Jackson | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Peoria, Ariz. / Centennial |
Brandon Johnson | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Perspectives Calumet Tech |
Alexa Kotsovos | Cl.: So. | Hometown/High School: Troy, Mich. / Troy |
Stone Matthews | Cl.: So. | Hometown/High School: Scottsdale, Ariz. / Saguaro |
Anna Mollnhuber | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Kleinzell, Austria / Johannes Kepler University |
Madeline Morland | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Manitou Springs, Colo. / Coronado |
Mathieu Norcross | Cl.: So. | Hometown/High School: Eaton Rapids, Mich. / Eaton Rapids |
Audrey Paglia | Cl.: Jr. | Hometown/High School: Libertyville, Ill. / Libertyville |
Aiden Pratt | Cl.: Sr. | Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mo. / Whitfield School |
Monica Redfern | Cl.: Sr. | Hometown/High School: North Barrington, Ill. / Hill School |
Christian Reyes | Cl.: So. | Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Jones |
Dillon Rice | Cl.: Sr. | Hometown/High School: Fort Walton Beach, Fla. / Fort Walton Beach |
Tom Schiller | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Tinley Park, Ill. / Victor J. Andrew |
Logan Schmidt | Cl.: So. | Hometown/High School: Maribel, Wis. / Denmark |
Andrew Siren | Cl.: So. | Hometown/High School: Parkland, Fla. / Stoneman Douglas |
Yohan Stokes | Cl.: So. | Hometown/High School: Yuma, Ariz. / Yuma Catholic |
Paityn Tabor | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Padua Franciscan |
Lionel Whitehead | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: South Portland, Maine / South Portland |
Philip Wilson | Cl.: Sr. | Hometown/High School: Racine, Wis. / Racine Park |
Alyssa Xanos | Cl.: Fr. | Hometown/High School: Huntley, Ill. / Huntley |