Individual match-by-match
Brandon Berish |
Aidan Burke |
Carson Chen |
Zach Cho |
Brant Christensen |
Oliver Gallego |
Chase Garber |
Pratheek Mandalapu |
Mawande Mayiga |
Matthew Pawlowski |
Pio, Jack |
Jacob Tilton |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk |
Brandon Berish |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Pio, Jack/Matthew Pawlowski | Won 8-0/Brant Christensen | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Adam, Anwar/Laitinen, Adam | Won 8-2/Brant Christensen | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 2-8/Brant Christensen |
Aidan Burke |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Bejanmin Steves/Michael Emerich | Won 8-3/Jacob Tilton | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 1-8/Jacob Tilton | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Pio, Jack/Matthew Pawlowski | Won 8-2/Jacob Tilton | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Joshua Fay/Jonas Vorkauf | Won 8-2/Jacob Tilton |
Carson Chen |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Abdo, Yousef/Shamel, Mohammed | Lost 4-8/Mawande Mayiga | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Fang, Andy/Ngo, Huy | Lost 4-8/Mawande Mayiga | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Adam, Anwar/Laitinen, Adam | Lost 3-8/Mawande Mayiga |
Zach Cho |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | William Johnson | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Peters, Tim | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Rose, Michael | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Nathan Benoit | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Jonas Vorkauf | Lost 3-6, 6-2, 0-1 (8-10) | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Daniel Huan | Lost 3-6, 6-7 (3-7) | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Tyler Grosz | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Nykyforuk, John | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Ben Knight | Lost 3-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 2-8/Oliver Gallego | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Joshua Fay/Jonas Vorkauf | Won 8-5/Oliver Gallego | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Alec Dam/Parker Kuhlman | Lost 3-8/Oliver Gallego | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | William Johnson / Elliott Matthiesen | Won 8-5 / Pratheek Mandalapu | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Peters, Tim / Raskin, Nathan | Lost 5-8 / Pratheek Mandalapu | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Barter, Luke / Fay, Sam | Won 8-6 / Pratheek Mandalapu | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | David Wolk / Christian Medley | Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Pratheek Mandalapu | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Jonas Vorkauf / Joshua Fay | Won 8-5 / Pratheek Mandalapu | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Daniel Huan / Lucas Schupbach | Lost 6-8 / Oliver Gallego | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Tyler Grosz / Adam Burk | Lost 2-8 / Pratheek Mandalapu | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Friese, Hayden / Nykyforuk, John | Lost 4-8 / Pratheek Mandalapu | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Broach,James / Erickson,Cory | Won 8-5 / Pratheek Mandalapu | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Nathan Schmidt / Rodrigo Vazquez | Lost 2-8 / Pratheek Mandalapu | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Connor Murphy / Murph Lutian | Lost 1-8 / Pratheek Mandalapu | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Carter McCleary / Cooper Brewen | Lost 6-8 / Pratheek Mandalapu |
Brant Christensen |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Lucas Schupbach | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Friese, Hayden | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Rodriquez,Adrian | Lost 4-6, 2-6 | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Miles Grubbs | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Shawn Ikegami | Won 6-1, 6-4 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Pio, Jack/Matthew Pawlowski | Won 8-0/Brandon Berish | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Adam, Anwar/Laitinen, Adam | Won 8-2/Brandon Berish | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 2-8/Brandon Berish | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Daniel Gomez / Juan Segovia | Lost 2-8 / Jacob Tilton | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Docter, Christian / Werning, Cole | Won 8-6 / Jacob Tilton | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Trefliek, Brian / Rose, Michael | Won 8-3 / Jacob Tilton | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Craig Greenwald / Kendrick Chong | Lost 2-8 / Jacob Tilton | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Alec Dam / Michael Emerich | Won 8-4 / Jacob Tilton | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Owen Brookhouse / Cobe Benzel | Won 8-5 / Jacob Tilton | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Matt Christensen / Hunter Roseth | Lost 3-8 / Jacob Tilton | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Amadike, Zizi / Krzewinski, Matt | Lost 1-8 / Jacob Tilton | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Maack,Clayton / Owens,Holden | Won 8-6 / Jacob Tilton | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Julian Lee / Miles Grubbs | Lost 0-8 / Jacob Tilton | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Rory Glatt / Clay Jones | Lost 3-8 / Jacob Tilton | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Colton Mullins / Daniel Christian | Lost 6-8 / Jacob Tilton |
Oliver Gallego |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Elliott Matthiesen | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Werning, Cole | Won 7-6 (7-4), 4-6, 1-0 (10-8) | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Fay, Sam | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Christian Medley | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Bejanmin Steves | Won 7-5, 7-6 (7-5) | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Cobe Benzel | Won 7-5, 6-1 | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | John Foley | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Antreassian, Andre | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Laramee,Nick | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Rodrigo Vazquez | Lost 3-6, 0-6 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Connor Murphy | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Cooper Brewen | Won 6-7, 6-2, 1-0 (10-4) |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 2-8/Zach Cho | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Joshua Fay/Jonas Vorkauf | Won 8-5/Zach Cho | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Alec Dam/Parker Kuhlman | Lost 3-8/Zach Cho | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Daniel Huan / Lucas Schupbach | Lost 6-8 / Zach Cho |
Chase Garber |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Juan Segovia | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Binversie, Gabe | Lost 6-3, 5-7, 0-1 (10-12) | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Barter, Luke | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Kendrick Chong | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Ryan Emerich | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Owen Brookhouse | Won 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (10-8) | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Hunter Roseth | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Bennett,Logan | Won 6-4, 6-3 | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Nathan Schmidt | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Clay Jones | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Vincent Oliver | Won 6-3, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Joshua Fay/Jonas Vorkauf | Won 8-1/Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Abdo, Yousef/Shamel, Mohammed | Won 8-7 (7-3)/Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 3-8/Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Wyatt Dale / Greg Sovie | Won 8-6 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Rademacher, Nolan / Snyder, Logan | Won 8-1 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Nay, Lucas / Harrison, Joseph | Won 8-4 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Kerwin Chong / Nathan Benoit | Won 8-3 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | David Chon / Luke Nelson | Won 8-5 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Jose Larrea / Max Stallings | Won 8-1 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Zach Janssen / Grant Mauthe | Lost 4-8 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Moore, Daniel / Antreassian, Andre | Won 8-5 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Palley,Jacob / Bennett,Logan | Won 8-6 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Jimmie Henson / Christian Farris | Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Jordan Crance / Mac Latimer | Won 8-3 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Juan Borga / Vincent Oliver | Won 8-5 / Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk |
Pratheek Mandalapu |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Greg Sovie | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Snyder, Logan | Won 6-4, 6-3 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Trefliek, Brian | Won 6-1, 6-4 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Craig Greenwald | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Luke Nelson | Lost 4-6, 7-6 (7-1), 0-1 (4-10) | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Grant Mauthe | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Schulte, Tripp | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Owens,Holden | Won 6-4, 6-3 | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Julian Lee | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Jonas Frank | Lost 4-6, 7-5, 0-1 (5-10) | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Daniel Christian | Lost 4-6, 6-7 (10-12) |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | William Johnson / Elliott Matthiesen | Won 8-5 / Zach Cho | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Peters, Tim / Raskin, Nathan | Lost 5-8 / Zach Cho | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Barter, Luke / Fay, Sam | Won 8-6 / Zach Cho | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | David Wolk / Christian Medley | Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Zach Cho | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Jonas Vorkauf / Joshua Fay | Won 8-5 / Zach Cho | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Tyler Grosz / Adam Burk | Lost 2-8 / Zach Cho | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Friese, Hayden / Nykyforuk, John | Lost 4-8 / Zach Cho | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Broach,James / Erickson,Cory | Won 8-5 / Zach Cho | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Nathan Schmidt / Rodrigo Vazquez | Lost 2-8 / Zach Cho | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Connor Murphy / Murph Lutian | Lost 1-8 / Zach Cho | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Carter McCleary / Cooper Brewen | Lost 6-8 / Zach Cho |
Mawande Mayiga |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Abdo, Yousef/Shamel, Mohammed | Lost 4-8/Carson Chen | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Fang, Andy/Ngo, Huy | Lost 4-8/Carson Chen | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Adam, Anwar/Laitinen, Adam | Lost 3-8/Carson Chen |
Matthew Pawlowski |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Brandon Berish/Brant Christensen | Lost 0-8/Pio, Jack | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Luke Nelson/David Chon | Lost 2-8/Pio, Jack | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Aidan Burke/Jacob Tilton | Lost 2-8/Pio, Jack |
Pio, Jack |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Brandon Berish/Brant Christensen | Lost 0-8/Matthew Pawlowski | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Luke Nelson/David Chon | Lost 2-8/Matthew Pawlowski | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Aidan Burke/Jacob Tilton | Lost 2-8/Matthew Pawlowski |
Jacob Tilton |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Wyatt Dale | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Docter, Christian | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Harrison, Joseph | Lost 7-6 (7-4), 5-7, 0-1 (7-10) | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | David Wolk | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Alec Dam | Won 6-1, 7-6 (7-5) | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Max Stallings | Won 6-4, 4-6, 1-0 (10-2) | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Matt Christensen | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Amadike, Zizi | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Maack,Clayton | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | ||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Jordan Crance | Lost 3-6, 0-6 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Colton Mullins | Lost 6-7, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Bejanmin Steves/Michael Emerich | Won 8-3/Aidan Burke | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 1-8/Aidan Burke | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Lake Forest | Pio, Jack/Matthew Pawlowski | Won 8-2/Aidan Burke | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Joshua Fay/Jonas Vorkauf | Won 8-2/Aidan Burke | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Daniel Gomez / Juan Segovia | Lost 2-8 / Brant Christensen | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Docter, Christian / Werning, Cole | Won 8-6 / Brant Christensen | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Trefliek, Brian / Rose, Michael | Won 8-3 / Brant Christensen | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Craig Greenwald / Kendrick Chong | Lost 2-8 / Brant Christensen | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | Alec Dam / Michael Emerich | Won 8-4 / Brant Christensen | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Owen Brookhouse / Cobe Benzel | Won 8-5 / Brant Christensen | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Matt Christensen / Hunter Roseth | Lost 3-8 / Brant Christensen | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Amadike, Zizi / Krzewinski, Matt | Lost 1-8 / Brant Christensen | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Maack,Clayton / Owens,Holden | Won 8-6 / Brant Christensen | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Julian Lee / Miles Grubbs | Lost 0-8 / Brant Christensen | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Rory Glatt / Clay Jones | Lost 3-8 / Brant Christensen | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Colton Mullins / Daniel Christian | Lost 6-8 / Brant Christensen |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Daniel Gomez (-/14) | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Rademacher, Nolan | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Nay, Lucas | Won 3-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-7) | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Kerwin Chong | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | David Chon | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Jose Larrea | Won 6-3, 7-5 | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Zach Janssen | Won 7-6 (7-1), 4-6, 1-0 (13-11) | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Moore, Daniel | Won 6-4, 7-6 (7-5) | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Palley,Jacob | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Jimmie Henson | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Rory Glatt | Won 6-4, 7-5 | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Juan Borga | Lost 4-6, 6-7 (4-7) |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | MSOE | Joshua Fay/Jonas Vorkauf | Won 8-1/Chase Garber | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Abdo, Yousef/Shamel, Mohammed | Won 8-7 (7-3)/Chase Garber | |||
9/22/2019 | vs | Illinois Tech | Housman, David/Croonquist, Brody | Lost 3-8/Chase Garber | |||
% | 2/1/2020 | PRINCIPIA | Wyatt Dale / Greg Sovie | Won 8-6 / Chase Garber | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CONCORDIA WISCONSIN | Rademacher, Nolan / Snyder, Logan | Won 8-1 / Chase Garber | |||
% | 2/8/2020 | CARROLL | Nay, Lucas / Harrison, Joseph | Won 8-4 / Chase Garber | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | ROOSEVELT | Kerwin Chong / Nathan Benoit | Won 8-3 / Chase Garber | |||
% | 2/15/2020 | MSOE | David Chon / Luke Nelson | Won 8-5 / Chase Garber | |||
% | 2/27/2020 | CALVIN | Jose Larrea / Max Stallings | Won 8-1 / Chase Garber | |||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Wis.-Eau Claire | Zach Janssen / Grant Mauthe | Lost 4-8 / Chase Garber | ||
% | 2/29/2020 | at | Carthage | Moore, Daniel / Antreassian, Andre | Won 8-5 / Chase Garber | ||
% | 3/9/2020 | vs | Millikin | Palley,Jacob / Bennett,Logan | Won 8-6 / Chase Garber | ||
3/11/2020 | vs | LeTourneau | Jimmie Henson / Christian Farris | Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Chase Garber | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Berry | Jordan Crance / Mac Latimer | Won 8-3 / Chase Garber | |||
3/13/2020 | vs | Lynchburg | Juan Borga / Vincent Oliver | Won 8-5 / Chase Garber |
Schedule legend |