Wed, Sep 1 Final
Men's Soccer
4 #12 North Park
1 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Sep 1 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Lake Forest
0 at Edgewood
Fri, Sep 3 Final
Cross Country
at Elmhurst Early Bird Invitational W: 4th/9, M: 8th/13
Fri, Sep 3 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mount Mary
3 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Sep 3 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Marian
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Men's Golf
at Culver's Edgewood College Fall Classic 6th/17
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Women's Golf
at Battle on the Border (Carthage) 13th/15
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Benedictine
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Women's Tennis
5 Lake Forest
4 vs. Edgewood
Sat, Sep 4 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
3 St. Mary's (Ind.)
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Carthage
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Women's Tennis
3 Lake Forest
6 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Lake Forest
4 vs. Pacific Lutheran
Sat, Sep 4 Final
Football
27 Lake Forest
10 at Wis. Lutheran
Sun, Sep 5 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Lake Forest
1 at Concordia Chicago
Sun, Sep 5 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Lake Forest
2 at Colorado Col.
Tue, Sep 7 Final
Men's Golf
at Spartan Double Gun (Aurora) 7th & 8th/15
Tue, Sep 7 Final
Women's Golf
at Elmhurst College Bluejay Invite Incomplete
Tue, Sep 7 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Wis. Lutheran
4 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Sep 7 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Alverno
3 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Sep 8 Final
Women's Tennis
Bryant & Stratton
vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Sep 8 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0 Lake Forest
0 at Elmhurst
Thu, Sep 9 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lake Forest
4 at MSOE
Fri, Sep 10 Final
Cross Country
Forester Invitational (Senior Day) W: 3rd/3, M: 2nd/3
Fri, Sep 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Wis.-Stout
0 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Sep 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lake Forest
3 at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat, Sep 11 Final
Men's Golf
at Carthage Fall Invitational 16th/19
Sat, Sep 11 Final
Men's Tennis
Lake Forest
at Warhawk Fall Invitational
Sat, Sep 11 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Edgewood
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 11 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Lake Forest
4 at Dominican
Sat, Sep 11 Final
Football
26 Lawrence
52 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 11 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lakeland
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Sep 12 Final
Women's Tennis
1 Lake Forest
8 at Wis.-Whitewater
Sun, Sep 12 Cancelled
Women's Soccer
Blackburn
vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Sep 12 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Dominican
1 vs. Lake Forest
Mon, Sep 13 Final
Women's Golf
at IC Fall Preview 4th/4
Wed, Sep 15 Final
Women's Tennis
0 MSOE
9 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Sep 15 Final
Men's Soccer
3 North Central
0 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Sep 15 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lake Forest
1 at North Park
Fri, Sep 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Wis.-Platteville
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Cross Country
at Gil Dodds Invitational (Wheaton) W: inc., M: 16th/16
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Women's Golf
at Marian Invite t-5th/7
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Women's Tennis
0 Monmouth
9 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lake Forest
3 vs. Coe
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Neb. Wesleyan
1 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Women's Tennis
1 Illinois Col.
8 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Football
41 Lake Forest
10 at Knox
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Dubuque
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 18 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Lake Forest
3 at Kalamazoo
Sun, Sep 19 Final
Men's Golf
at WLC Fall Invitational 5th/12
Sun, Sep 19 Final
Men's Tennis
8 Lake Forest
1 at MSOE
Wed, Sep 22 Final
Men's Soccer
1 #16 Carthage
0 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Sep 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Trinity International
0 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Sep 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lake Forest
3 vs. Elmhurst
Fri, Sep 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lake Forest
3 at Benedictine
Sat, Sep 25 Final
Women's Golf
at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic 12th/13
Sat, Sep 25 Final
Women's Tennis
Lake Forest
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sat, Sep 25 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lawrence
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Sep 25 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1 Lawrence
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Sep 26 Final
Women's Tennis
2 Ripon
7 vs. Lake Forest
Mon, Sep 27 Final
Men's Golf
at Illinois/Wisconsin Challenge Ill. 5, Wis. 3
Tue, Sep 28 Final
Women's Soccer
5 Lake Forest
0 at Ripon
Wed, Sep 29 Final
Men's Soccer
5 Lake Forest
1 at Ripon
Wed, Sep 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Lake Forest
3 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Fri, Oct 1 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lake Forest
1 at Ripon
Sat, Oct 2 Final
Men's Tennis
Lake Forest
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sat, Oct 2 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Lake Forest
0 at Monmouth
Sat, Oct 2 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Lake Forest
0 at Monmouth
Sat, Oct 2 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Monmouth
1 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 2 Final
Football
0 Cornell
17 vs. Lake Forest
Mon, Oct 4 Final
Men's Golf
at MSOE Invitational 6th/16
Tue, Oct 5 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Beloit
0 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Oct 5 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lawrence
3 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Oct 6 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Beloit
4 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Oct 8 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Beloit
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 9 Final
Cross Country
at Gene Davis Invitational (Lawrence) W: 5th/7, M: 7th/8
Sat, Oct 9 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Illinois Col.
4 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 9 Final
Women's Tennis
0 Lawrence
9 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 9 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Cornell
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 9 Final
Football
48 Lake Forest
13 at Illinois Col.
Sat, Oct 9 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Illinois Col.
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Oct 10 Final
Women's Golf
at SLIAC Championship Tournament 4th/9
Sun, Oct 10 Final
Women's Tennis
0 Lake Forest
9 at Grinnell
Sun, Oct 10 Final
Women's Tennis
9 Lake Forest
0 at Cornell
Tue, Oct 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Lake Forest
3 at Concordia Chicago
Wed, Oct 13 Cancelled
Women's Soccer
Lake Forest
at Carroll
Fri, Oct 15 Final
Cross Country
at Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational (Wis.-Lacrosse) W: inc., M: 21st/23
Fri, Oct 15 Final
Women's Tennis
0 Lawrence
5 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Oct 15 Final
Women's Tennis
1 Lake Forest
5 vs. Grinnell
Fri, Oct 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 North Central
1 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Lake Forest
0 at Cornell
Sat, Oct 16 Final
Football
42 Lake Forest
7 at Ripon
Sat, Oct 16 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
1 Lake Forest
2 at Cornell
Sun, Oct 17 Final
Women's Tennis
Lake Forest
at MWC Individual Tournaments
Mon, Oct 18 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Carleton
0 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Oct 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lake Forest
3 at Illinois Col.
Sat, Oct 23 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Lake Forest
2 at Knox
Sat, Oct 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lake Forest
1 at Knox
Sat, Oct 23 Final
Football
0 Grinnell
79 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 23 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Lake Forest
2 at Knox
Tue, Oct 26 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Concordia Wisconsin
0 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Oct 29 Final - OT
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Cross Country
at MWC Championship Meet (Ripon) W: 6th, M: 7th
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Swimming & Diving
at Carthage W: 111-198, M: 111-151
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lake Forest
3 at Grinnell
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Grinnell
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lake Forest
1 vs. Knox
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Football
24 Lake Forest
10 at Monmouth
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Grinnell
1 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
0 Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Oct 30 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
4 Wis.-River Falls
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Oct 31 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
5 Wis.-River Falls
1 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Nov 5 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Beloit
0 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Nov 5 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
4 #6 Gustavus Adolphus
1 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Nov 5 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Lake Forest
80 at Aurora
Sat, Nov 6 Final
Swimming & Diving
Monmouth W: 121-89, M: 93-75
Sat, Nov 6 Final
Football
3 Beloit
84 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Nov 6 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
3 #6 Gustavus Adolphus
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Nov 7 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
1 #12 Lake Forest
2 at Aurora
Sun, Nov 7 Final
Men's Basketball
61 Lake Forest
81 at #4 Illinois Wesleyan
Tue, Nov 9 Final
Women's Basketball
51 Lake Forest
58 at MSOE
Wed, Nov 10 Final
Men's Basketball
63 Lake Forest
75 at North Park
Fri, Nov 12 Final
Women's Basketball
74 Lake Forest
62 vs. Fontbonne
Fri, Nov 12 Final Shootout - Away
Men's Ice Hockey
4 MSOE
4 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Nov 13 Final
Cross Country
at NCAA Div. III Midwest Regional (Augustana) W: 21st/24, M: 28th/30
Sat, Nov 13 Final
Swimming & Diving
at Monmouth Invite W: 2nd/4, M: 2nd/4
Sat, Nov 13 Final
Football
6 Chicago
28 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Nov 13 Final
Women's Basketball
62 Lake Forest
90 at Webster
Sat, Nov 13 Final
Men's Basketball
77 Chicago
68 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Nov 13 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
4 Lake Forest
3 at MSOE
Tue, Nov 16 Final
Men's Basketball
95 #6 Wheaton
70 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Nov 19 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
0 Lake Forest
4 at #9 Aurora
Sat, Nov 20 Final
Handball
Contenders Tournament *
Sat, Nov 20 Final
Football
14 #22 Lake Forest
41 at #5 Saint John's
Sat, Nov 20 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
5 Lake Forest
0 at Aurora
Sat, Nov 20 Final
Men's Basketball
106 Lake Forest
94 at Grinnell
Sat, Nov 20 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
77 Lake Forest
76 at Grinnell
Sat, Nov 20 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
5 #9 Aurora
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Nov 21 Final
Swimming & Diving
at Phoenix Fall Classic (Chicago) W: 3rd/5, M: 5th/6
Sun, Nov 21 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
6 Lake Forest
4 at Aurora
Tue, Nov 23 Final
Women's Basketball
56 Lake Forest
87 at Carthage
Tue, Nov 23 Final
Men's Basketball
70 Millikin
79 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Nov 26 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
5 Lake Forest
6 at Manhattanville
Fri, Nov 26 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
1 #3 Wis.-Eau Claire
0 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Nov 27 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Lake Forest
4 at Manhattanville
Sat, Nov 27 Final - OT
Women's Ice Hockey
2 #3 Wis.-Eau Claire
1 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Nov 27 Final
Men's Basketball
59 Lake Forest
65 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point
Tue, Nov 30 Final
Men's Basketball
85 Monmouth
94 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Nov 30 Final
Women's Basketball
72 Monmouth
63 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Dec 3 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Finlandia
6 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Dec 3 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
1 Finlandia
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Dec 4 Final
Swimming & Diving
at Carthage Classic W: 2nd/11, M: 3rd/10
Sat, Dec 4 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Finlandia
10 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Dec 4 Final
Men's Basketball
68 Lake Forest
73 at Cornell
Sat, Dec 4 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Lake Forest
68 at Cornell
Sat, Dec 4 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
1 Finlandia
5 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Dec 5 Final
Handball
at Milwaukee Classic *
Wed, Dec 8 Final
Men's Basketball
91 Wis.-Whitewater
58 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Dec 19 Final
Women's Basketball
77 Lake Forest
35 vs. Alverno
Mon, Dec 20 Final
Women's Basketball
86 Washington and Lee
45 vs. Lake Forest
Thu, Dec 30 Cancelled
Women's Basketball
Lake Forest
vs. Wis.-Platteville
Thu, Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Lake Forest
93 at Elmhurst
Fri, Dec 31 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
0 Lake Forest
4 at Bethel
Sat, Jan 1 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
2 Lake Forest
3 at Bethel
Tue, Jan 4 Final
Men's Basketball
63 Knox
65 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Jan 7 Cancelled
Women's Ice Hockey
Lake Forest
at Hamline
Sat, Jan 8 Cancelled
Women's Ice Hockey
Lake Forest
vs. Bethel
Sat, Jan 8 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
2 Lake Forest
1 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mon, Jan 10 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
2 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Jan 11 Cancelled
Women's Ice Hockey
Aurora
vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Jan 12 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Lake Forest
68 at Beloit
Fri, Jan 14 Final - OT
Men's Ice Hockey
7 #8 St. Norbert
6 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Jan 14 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
6 Lake Forest
1 at Concordia Wisconsin
Sat, Jan 15 Cancelled
Swimming & Diving
at Illinois-Michigan Quadrangular (Kalamazoo)
Sat, Jan 15 Final
Men's Basketball
83 Illinois Col.
60 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Jan 15 Final
Women's Basketball
77 Illinois Col.
74 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Jan 15 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
5 vs. Lake Forest
Mon, Jan 17 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
4 #7 St. Norbert
1 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Jan 18 Final
Men's Basketball
58 Ripon
51 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Jan 18 Final
Women's Basketball
89 Ripon
62 vs. Lake Forest
Thu, Jan 20 Final
Women's Basketball
72 Lake Forest
62 at Beloit
Fri, Jan 21 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
4 Lake Forest
7 at #1 Adrian
Fri, Jan 21 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
2 St. Norbert
1 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Jan 22 Final
Swimming & Diving
at Wis.-Whitewater W: 144-120, M: 70-156
Sat, Jan 22 Final
Swimming & Diving
at Lawrence W: 160-100, M: 131-93
Sat, Jan 22 Final
Men's Basketball
63 Lake Forest
60 at Knox
Sat, Jan 22 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Lake Forest
8 at #1 Adrian
Sat, Jan 22 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
2 St. Norbert
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Jan 22 Final
Women's Basketball
45 Lake Forest
63 at Knox
Sun, Jan 23 Final
Handball
at I.H.A. Men's & Women's Singles *
Sun, Jan 23 Final
Men's Basketball
78 Cornell
67 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Jan 23 Final
Women's Basketball
61 Cornell
48 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Jan 26 Final
Men's Basketball
78 Lake Forest
76 at Monmouth
Wed, Jan 26 Final
Women's Basketball
84 Lake Forest
75 at Monmouth
Fri, Jan 28 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
5 Lawrence
1 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Jan 29 Final
Track
at ONU Invitational (Olivet Nazarene) *
Sat, Jan 29 Final
Swimming & Diving
Illinois Tech W: 116-66, M: 118-84
Sat, Jan 29 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Lake Forest
90 at Lawrence
Sat, Jan 29 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Lake Forest
75 at Lawrence
Sat, Jan 29 Final Shootout - Home
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Lake Forest
3 at Lawrence
Sun, Jan 30 Final
Women's Basketball
49 Lake Forest
99 at #9 Wis.-Whitewater
Tue, Feb 1 Final
Women's Basketball
36 Mount Mary
70 vs. Lake Forest
Thu, Feb 3 Final
Women's Basketball
71 Knox
48 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Feb 4 Final
Track
at Tadd Metzger Invitational (Carthage) *
Fri, Feb 4 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Lake Forest
1 at Trine
Fri, Feb 4 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
0 Lawrence
6 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Feb 5 Final
Handball
Men's Invitational Singles *
Sat, Feb 5 Final
Swimming & Diving
at St. Norbert W: 92-126, M: 71-133
Sat, Feb 5 Final
Men's Basketball
63 Beloit
77 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Feb 5 Final
Men's Tennis
0 Lake Forest
9 at Carthage
Sat, Feb 5 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
1 Lake Forest
3 at Trine
Sat, Feb 5 Final
Women's Basketball
44 Beloit
62 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Feb 5 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
4 Lake Forest
3 at Lawrence
Mon, Feb 7 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
2 Lake Forest
3 at Adrian
Tue, Feb 8 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
0 Lake Forest
2 at Adrian
Wed, Feb 9 Final
Men's Basketball
77 Lawrence
79 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Feb 11 Final
Handball
Women's Invitational Singles *
Fri, Feb 11 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
2 Lake Forest
7 at Marian
Fri, Feb 11 Final - OT
Women's Ice Hockey
3 Lake Forest
2 at Trine
Sat, Feb 12 Final
Track
at Dick Hendricks Invite (Ripon) *
Sat, Feb 12 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
5 Lake Forest
1 at Trine
Sat, Feb 12 Final
Men's Basketball
68 Lake Forest
72 at Illinois Col.
Sat, Feb 12 Final
Women's Basketball
74 Lake Forest
91 at Illinois Col.
Sat, Feb 12 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
6 Marian
4 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Feb 13 Final
Men's Tennis
5 Lake Forest
4 at Illinois Tech
Tue, Feb 15 Final
Men's Basketball
68 Lake Forest
75 at Ripon
Tue, Feb 15 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Lake Forest
80 at Ripon
Thu, Feb 17 Final
Women's Basketball
73 Lawrence
50 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Feb 18 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
1 Marian
2 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Feb 18 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
1 Lake Forest
2 at #1 Adrian
Sat, Feb 19 Final
Track
at Margaret Bradley Invite (Chicago) *
Sat, Feb 19 Final
Handball
Men's Invitational Doubles *
Sat, Feb 19 Final
Men's Basketball
90 Grinnell
110 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Feb 19 Final
Men's Ice Hockey
1 Lake Forest
3 at #1 Adrian
Sat, Feb 19 Final
Women's Basketball
49 Grinnell
55 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Feb 19 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
3 Lake Forest
1 at Marian
Sun, Feb 20 Final
Swimming & Diving
at MWC Championship Meet (Grinnell) W: 2nd, M: 2nd
Sun, Feb 20 Final
Men's Tennis
6 St. Francis (IL)
3 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Feb 25 Final
Men's Tennis
5 Lake Forest
4 at Elmhurst
Fri, Feb 25 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
1 Marian
4 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Feb 26 Final
Track
at MWC Indoor Championship Meet (Knox) *
Sat, Feb 26 Final
Men's Lacrosse
0 Beloit
19 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Feb 26 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
0 Marian
5 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Feb 27 Final
Handball
at U.S.H.A. National Collegiate Championships *
Sun, Feb 27 Final
Women's Tennis
2 Lake Forest
5 at St. Francis (IL)
Tue, Mar 1 Final
Women's Lacrosse
4 Elmhurst
15 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Mar 2 Final
Men's Lacrosse
15 Adrian
3 vs. Lake Forest
Thu, Mar 3 Final
Softball
3 Concordia Chicago
5 vs. Lake Forest
Thu, Mar 3 Final
Softball
5 Lake Forest
4 vs. Concordia Chicago
Fri, Mar 4 Final
Track
at Firebird Finale (Carthage) *
Fri, Mar 4 Final - OT
Women's Ice Hockey
3 St. Norbert
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Mar 5 Final
Men's Lacrosse
6 Lake Forest
17 at Carthage
Sun, Mar 6 Final
Handball
at I.H.A. Men's & Women's Doubles *
Sun, Mar 6 Final
Women's Lacrosse
24 Lake Forest
10 at Brevard
Mon, Mar 7 Final
Men's Tennis
1 Lake Forest
8 vs. Ohio Northern
Mon, Mar 7 Final
Women's Tennis
4 Lake Forest
5 vs. Methodist
Mon, Mar 7 Final
Men's Tennis
8 Lake Forest
1 vs. Wabash
Mon, Mar 7 Final - 6 innings
Softball
1 York (Pa.)
8 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Mar 8 Final
Women's Tennis
7 Lake Forest
2 vs. Pfeiffer
Tue, Mar 8 Final
Men's Tennis
4 Lake Forest
5 vs. Pfeiffer
Tue, Mar 8 Final
Softball
7 Bethany (W.V.)
0 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Mar 8 Final
Women's Lacrosse
20 Lake Forest
7 at Warren Wilson
Tue, Mar 8 Final
Softball
1 Lake Forest
7 vs. Alvernia
Wed, Mar 9 Final
Women's Tennis
5 Lake Forest
4 vs. Gettysburg
Wed, Mar 9 Final
Men's Tennis
5 Lake Forest
4 vs. Gettysburg
Wed, Mar 9 Final
Softball
4 Lake Forest
3 vs. Emerson
Wed, Mar 9 Final
Softball
2 Northland
3 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Mar 9 Final
Softball
6 Lake Forest
8 vs. Aurora
Wed, Mar 9 Final
Men's Lacrosse
11 Lake Forest
10 at Hanover
Fri, Mar 11 Final
Women's Tennis
Lake Forest
vs. Morningside
Fri, Mar 11 Final
Men's Tennis
6 Morningside
1 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Mar 11 Final - 8 innings
Softball
4 Messiah
2 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Mar 11 Final
Softball
5 Lake Forest
4 vs. Lakeland
Sat, Mar 12 Final
Women's Lacrosse
12 Madonna
8 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Mar 15 Final
Softball
9 Ill. Wesleyan
6 vs. Lake Forest
Tue, Mar 15 Final
Softball
6 Ill. Wesleyan
2 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Mar 16 Final
Softball
7 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Mar 16 Final
Softball
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Mar 19 Final
Men's Lacrosse
9 Lake Forest
13 at Calvin
Sat, Mar 19 Final
Women's Tennis
6 Judson (IL)
3 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Mar 19 Final
Men's Tennis
7 Judson (IL)
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Mar 20 Final
Men's Tennis
5 Lake Forest
4 at MSOE
Tue, Mar 22 Final
Men's Lacrosse
10 Lake Forest
19 at Benedictine
Thu, Mar 24 Final
Women's Lacrosse
8 Concordia Chicago
11 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Mar 25 Final
Men's Lacrosse
22 Hope
5 vs. Lake Forest
Sat, Mar 26 Cancelled
Track
at Carroll Alumni Open
Sat, Mar 26 Final
Women's Lacrosse
5 Lake Forest
20 at Carthage
Sat, Mar 26 Final
Men's Tennis
7 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 vs. Lake Forest
Sun, Mar 27 Final
Men's Golf
at Jim Wetherbee Memorial Invitational 15th/20
Sun, Mar 27 Final
Softball
4 Lake Forest
7 at Millikin
Sun, Mar 27 Final
Softball
1 Lake Forest
5 at Millikin
Sun, Mar 27 Final
Women's Tennis
4 Carthage
5 vs. Lake Forest
Wed, Mar 30 Final
Women's Lacrosse
5 Beloit
17 vs. Lake Forest
Fri, Apr 1 Final - 5 innings
Softball
12 Lake Forest
1 at Beloit
Fri, Apr 1 Final
Softball